King

Description:

Real Name: Reymundo “Ray” Arnez
Gender: Male
Age: 16
Date of Birth: March 2, 2024
Height:
Weight:
Eyes: Tiger
Hair: Black

DNA Sample 01: Normal as fuck.
When exposed to juice he would become faster, stronger, harder, better; white blood count increases, his healing ability would be up by 10000%. Contagious blood (and other fluids). Extra helix changing DNA and bengal tiger stuff.

DNA Sample 02: Shit’s been changed.

DNA Sample 03: lol jk

Bio:

King

Titans Together! DrNova23